Login

Login


Serienstarter der Klasse E1 Junior
LandBildE1-NummerNameTeambestätigt
Ahmann, TimBIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE
Barz, RyanRSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.
Bendig, Noah
Berkemer, Johannes
Berndt, LeonardRSG Gießen & Wieseck
Braun, Tim
Clausen, Paul
Contzen, David
Cornelius, JanVC Darmstadt 1899
Cremer, TylerBSV Profil Hürtgenwald
Deifel, Simon
Derichs, Moritz
Dressel, JakobJDN racing
Dörr, Tomvc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899
Ebermann, Finn
Elsässer, Philipp
Eversheim, JakobRSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuen-Ahrweiler e.V.
Flake, Oskar
Frank, NicolaiJDN racing
Fünders, Leon
Geilert, Christian
Gloßner, LeoBV Bergen
Gänsler, BenTV Hegensberg
Hagen, Sven
Harteveld, LorenzoHet Snelle Wiel
Hartmann, Jannik
Hassel, Julius
Hassenpflug, LucaCUBE | Delta-Bike | AMC Rodheim-Bieber
Heitmann, Jonathan
Held, LaurenzRFC Rossbach
Henkes, ManuelTuS Peterberg
Heuer, TheoSaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.
Hierling, LucaBest Bike Racing
Jaud, Quentin
Junglas, PatricAsphalt und Wald - Der Radladen
Karl, JonathanUFC Ellingen Radsport
Karpfhammer, Johannes
Kaufmann, Cedric
Keller, Vincent - LennardCXC Bike
Kiefer, LucaSpengler.Team
Kienitz, PaulMSC Salzböde
Kleinfelder, Emil NoelLiquid-Life / RFC Roßbach/Spessart
Knoche, JakobHome Trail Krefeld e.V.
Knott, Kilian
Krack, Florian
Kärtner, TimTV Bad Orb
Lahm, LeonHeumöderntrails Racing Team
Lahrs, Marvin
Lang, PeterAlutech
Lasic, Leon
Lemke, JorisRacepark Schulenberg
Lipka, MoritzRC Buer/Westerholt
Löb, Mika
Markus, Thorben
May, ArvedSC Korb e.v.
Mertens, Josef FabianMach4progress
Meßner, Konstantin
Müller, Leon
Nelles, LukasRSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.
Optendrenk, LukasHome Trail Krefeld e.V.
Papadopoulos, Lukas
Pesch, FredrickHome Trail Krefeld e.V.
Petschel, RamonTriebwerk Junior Team
Pol, Tano
Prösl, Nico
Rech, Benequipe velo Oberland e. V.
Reichelt, Ben
Reidegeld, JuliusBike Team Baumberge
Reidegeld, OliverBike Team Baumberge
Reißl, Julian
Roser, GunnarMTB Bieberstein
Sachs, MartenRSV Sturmvogel
Schimmer, Felix
Schippers, BastianSchneelaufverein Ravensburg
Schmid, Fynn
Schmitz, FlorianHome Trail Krefeld e.V.
Schnatz, Luca
Schneidmüller, Bela
Schwarz, Lukas
Schweitzer, ErikMach4Progress
Seidel, Luca
Seufert, BenediktRV1889 Schweinfurt e.V.
Silberhorn, MoritzTV Hegensberg
Soding, LeonardHome-Trail Krefeld e.V.
Storck, Mattis
Sörgel, LukasUFC Ellingen Radsport
Urbschat, Laurin
Van den Broek, MaxHome Trail Krefeld e.V
Verkerke, Dante
Wahl, Josua
Wall, LennyFahrrad Eberhadt Racing
Waszilewitz, FionnRSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.
Weihing, Leon
Wienand, JoelEbener Zweiradsport
Wittkopf, KonradMach4progess
Wüsten, JustusAMC Rodheim / Biber
Zeck, KlausMTB COACH
Zimmer, JanRSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.
Zimmer, JonasRSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.
Zimmermann, KaiRSV Sturmvogel BadNeuenahr Ahrweiler

Zahlung eingegangen    Zahlung ausstehend