Login

Login


Please note you number for pickung up your starter kit in the event area (SG Agathaberg, Agathaberg 33, 51688 Wipperfürth)

  • Friday, August, 3rd: 18.00 - 19.00 h
  • Saturday, August, 4th: 9.00 - 14.00 h
  • Sunday, August, 5th, 8.30 - 9.00 h

Late entries are possible in all classes.

STARTNR NACHNAME VORNAME TEAM KLASSE
192 Aland Sarah Panda Racing Team E1 Woman
182 Albrecht Sarah DancingOnMyOwn E1 Woman
283 Allen Kevin   E1 Guest
611 Amanatidis Amanatios bLaCkSpirit #AA850 E1 E-Bike
154 Amsterdam Hans   E1 Super Senior
106 Andersen Frederik Team SoftDrink E1 Senior
300 Andres David David Andres E1 Guest
119 Artelt Sebastian E1 Senior
926 Aßmann Manius MSC Salzbödetal E1 Wild Childs U10
274 Bader Björn #MissionVollgas E1 Guest
21 Baggeröhr Max TRiCKiTRACKi E1 Pro
221 Bahn Torsten Stiftung Wadentest E1 Beginner
70 Baron Damian   E1 Sport
109 Barthel Roland Trail Hunters Miersch E1 Senior
93 Bauer Tobias Vincent Black Shadow E1 Senior
112 Baumann Andreas DoRADas of Hazzard E1 Senior
89 Bazynski Joscha LAST FACTORY TEAM E1 Senior
252 Beck Jan Moritz IBC DIMB RacingTeam E1 Junior
120 Beckenbauer Matthias Bun°Guard Racing Team E1 Senior
924 Beckenbauer Nils Bun°Guard Racing Team E1 Wild Childs U10
213 Becker Andreas   E1 Beginner
298 Behrens Andreas   E1 Guest
59 Beins Erik Wisentbacher Mountainbiker E1 Sport
68 Benner Jannik ENduro Trailforce E1 Sport
911 Berghaus Fynn   E1 Wild Childs U16
907 Bergmann Finn RSC79 Werne E1 Wild Childs U16
269 Berlinger Nicklas Gravity Pilots e.V. E1 Guest
272 Bethke Sascha   E1 Guest
38 Bettermann Laurin Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing E1 Sport
200 Beutell Frank Freestyle-Marburg e.V. E1 Beginner
180 Beyer Nora IBC DIMB Racing Team E1 Woman
66 Beyersdorf Michael Rad Rookie Race Rats E1 Sport
261 Biffar Friederike E1 Junior
235 Biking Tim   E1 Beginner
303 Bitter Mario frOErider E1 Guest
927 Blanton Maya Bun°Guard Racing Team/RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler E1 Wild Childs U10
923 Blanton Tristan Bun°Guard Racing Team/RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler E1 Wild Childs U10
174 Böhmer Michael   E1 Super Senior
196 Bonnekessel Daniela SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul E1 Woman
53 Böttjer Jannis Supreme Racing E1 Sport
54 Brömme Ralf Chunky Monkey E1 Sport
322 Bronsch Nicky project-24h-mtb.de E1 Guest
108 Brummund Lars   E1 Senior
239 Bulant Tristan Freeride Mountain / Bikeriders Schorndorf E1 Junior
905 Burghof Luca   E1 Wild Childs U16
160 Bürling Andreas Anfängertreff Bonn E1 Super Senior
204 Busch Raoul Radsport Olpe Hardparts Siegerland E1 Beginner
75 Chojetzki David   E1 Sport
111 Christian Bungart Bungi Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler E1 Senior
28 Claudi Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden E1 Pro
344 Clemens Tom   E1 Junior
43 Damm Jannis LBM Racing Team E1 Sport
172 Degenhardt Ralf Grey Riders E1 Super Senior
9 Deitrich Kevin Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production E1 Pro
207 Dejager Michael   E1 Beginner
266 Dias Nuno Bike sports Berlin E1 Guest
321 Dichiara Emmanuel Team Pirate E1 Guest
24 Dirkmann Marcel TRiCKi TRACKi E1 Pro
610 Distl Florian Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 E1 E-Bike
15 Dolgos Robin Orange Bikes Gravity Team E1 Pro
246 Dörr Tom vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 E1 Junior
234 Drechsler Thomas Elektrotechnik Drechsler GmbH E1 Beginner
250 Dudek Thomas Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production E1 Junior
113 Dupp Volker E1-17-SE089 E1 Senior
201 Ehrhardt Joshua   E1 Beginner
908 Eichelsdörfer Ben RSC79 Werne E1 Wild Childs U16
157 Eismann Thorsten Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen E1 Super Senior
166 Eller Volker   E1 Super Senior
916 Elsner Nick NOElsE freeride E1 Wild Childs U13
14 Engel Moritz Hochwälder Ballermänner E1 Pro
141 Essing Stefan Down the Hill E1 Super Senior
275 Fahnster Lars Team Diesel Power E1 Guest
95 Falkenhan Udo DancingOnMyOwn E1 Senior
329 Fallenbüchel Mark Furious Four Racing E1 Guest
18 Fischer Nils   E1 Pro
276 Fischer Nils Team Diesel Power E1 Guest
159 Fischer Rainer   E1 Super Senior
305 Fischer Sebastian E1 Guest
323 Floridia Marcel   E1 Guest
308 Flormann Gary   E1 Guest
211 Folz Markus Your Mom‘s Favorite Team E1 Beginner
139 Franke Dieter Your moms favorite Team E1 Super Senior
149 Franzen Andreas frOErider E1 Super Senior
10 Frey Sören Mocals Racing Team E1 Pro
280 Freymark Kristian #MissionVollgas E1 Guest
33 Fricke Luca   E1 Sport
324 Friederichs Sandro   E1 Guest
606 Friedrich Christopher Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 E1 E-Bike
216 Friesen Walter   E1 Beginner
94 Frost Frank Frostys Einmann-Team E1 Senior
103 Fuchs Sven MSF- Frammersbach / Tourensöhne Racing Team E1 Senior
354 Fulda Leif   E1 Guest
215 Gaak Eugen   E1 Beginner
36 Gales Jon BIKE BRIGADE E1 Sport
223 Gallin Tobias   E1 Beginner
129 Gangwisch Manuel Friss Staub! E1 Senior
296 Gärtner Moritz   E1 Guest
355 Gautier Marc The Soil Samplers E1 Guest
110 Gehling Benedikt   E1 Senior
609 Geisen Ralf BikeMeister Racing E1 E-Bike
203 Giebeler André Raderdoll Racing E1 Beginner
123 Giebeler David Schwerkraftopfer E1 Senior
338 Gietz Ottmar   E1 Super Senior
169 Gijzen Harry   E1 Super Senior
311 Gleich Nils   E1 Guest
337 Gobat Sören NO TALENT RACING E1 Sport
352 Gollers Felix EISENBIEGER DUISBURG E1 Guest
617 Gomez Ringe Simon First-Ride.Bike E1 E-Bike
343 Gommen Steffen   E1 Beginner
230 Götz Michael Fawiba Racing Crew E1 Beginner
217 Greißinger Markus Your Mom‘s Favorite Team E1 Beginner
243 Grenz Niklas Hochwälder Ballermänner E1 Junior
346 Grimm Paul RadWerk Upland E1 Junior
142 Grimme Andreas HopplaHopp Fulda E1 Super Senior
156 Grimme Stephan   E1 Super Senior
356 Gröne Andreas   E1 Guest
295 Gronert Jens   E1 Guest
299 Grygoruk Fabian GBC Nippelspanner e.V. E1 Guest
310 Guse Oliver DPMC E1 Guest
284 Gusenbauer Moritz   E1 Guest
87 Haake Matthias Kona Gduro Team E1 Senior
265 Haarhoff Jan #MissionVollgas E1 Guest
616 Haase Rico / emtb-news.de emtb-news.de E1 E-Bike
47 Häberle Jochen Vincent Black Shadow E1 Sport
601 Hägele Johannes MSV Bühlertann www.freesmile.de E1 E-Bike
268 Hahn Jan-Niklas #MissionVollgas E1 Guest
158 Hake Jens Anfängertreff Bonn E1 Super Senior
150 Hallmanns Reinhard BSV-Profil Hürtgenwald E1 Super Senior
633 Hannes Robin ZWEIRADMEISTER Husqvarna E1 E-Bike
17 Hans Daniel Panda Racing Team E1 Pro
63 Happ Florian MSV Steele E1 Sport
353 Happel Steffen Gravityteamcologne E1 Guest
247 Häring Simon Schneelaufverein Ravensburg E1 Junior
145 Hartwell-Krämer Thomas   E1 Super Senior
143 Hasky Frank Schwerkraftopfer E1 Super Senior
910 Hassenpflug Luca AMC Rodheim-Bieber E1 Wild Childs U16
190 Hattemer Bianca Panda Racing Team E1 Woman
188 Heblich Susanne Nippelspanner E1 Woman
35 Heidrich Tom Moustache Enduro Racing WW E1 Sport
1 Heim Fabian Santa Cruz/TV Bad Orb E1 Pro
11 Heinzemann Simon FRiT-Racing Team/RV Adler Lüttringhausen E1 Pro
42 Heise Philipp LAST Bikes E1 Sport
163 Heitmann Andreas   E1 Super Senior
48 Hennemann Florian Chain Gang E1 Sport
78 Henss Rouwen BikeWork Enduro E1 Senior
278 Herfort André   E1 Guest
102 Heyder Tino IBC DIMB RacingTeam E1 Senior
267 Hill Ricardo   E1 Guest
901 Hirschfeld Lorenz SV Dischingen E1 Wild Childs U16
288 Hoffmann Marco Panda Racing Team E1 Guest
167 Hoffmann Michael   E1 Super Senior
238 Hoinkis Tom Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing E1 Junior
128 Holländer Dirk Die MANNschaft e.V E1 Senior
325 Hönscheid Jonas   E1 Guest
920 Huber Luca   E1 Wild Childs U13
623 Huber Leon Bikesport Sasbachwalden E1 E-Bike
56 Hübl Patrick Schawag Flow Biketeam E1 Sport
2 Hugo Jordan Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production E1 Pro
350 Hussels Dennis   E1 Guest
189 Ibler Christina   E1 Woman
915 Imkeller Finn MSF Frammersbach E1 Wild Childs U13
255 Ising Jan   E1 Junior
153 Jacob Holger   E1 Super Senior
55 Jacob Kay   E1 Sport
335 Jacob Mario   E1 Super Senior
187 Jänichen Pascal Anfängertreff Bonn E1 Woman
231 Jessinghaus Kai   E1 Beginner
222 Jinasa Supparkhorn FrOErider E1 Beginner
69 Jung Lukas   E1 Sport
3 Jungmann Till LIKE BROTHERS / DFY.io E1 Pro
632 Kaiser Sascha   E1 E-Bike
314 Kaplanek Thomas TalEnduro E1 Guest
100 Kautz Domenic BunGuard Racing Team/IBCDIMB Racing Team E1 Senior
279 Kayser Michael Team Diesel Power E1 Guest
46 Keyerleber Tobias Pgl Reutlingen/ Triebwerk 4XTeam E1 Sport
193 Kickton Anne   E1 Woman
52 Kierdorf Florian Chunky Monkey E1 Sport
138 Kirchmann Arnd dontwalk the Last store E1 Super Senior
922 Kirfel Noah BSV Profil Vossenack E1 Wild Childs U13
147 Kirk Thomas Thomas Hartwell Kramer E1 Super Senior
99 Kittelmann Peter   E1 Senior
30 Kley Felix Synergy Media E1 Sport
194 Knödler Claudia   E1 Woman
72 Knoll Felix   E1 Sport
124 Koch Nico   E1 Senior
233 Koch Philipp   E1 Beginner
332 Kollenberg Niklas   E1 Guest
146 Kommer Andreas bestbike racing E1 Super Senior
73 Kopp David   E1 Sport
197 Kormann Elke   E1 Woman
60 Kowski Moses   E1 Sport
181 Krause Bianca Ski Klub Düsseldorf E1 Woman
199 Krause Maximilian Liquid Life Heroes E1 Beginner
212 Kreimendahl Lennart   E1 Beginner
186 Kreimendahl Sarah   E1 Woman
220 Krey Marcel IBC DIMB Racing Team E1 Beginner
348 Kröger Justin Bikewuiderer Landshut E1 Junior
245 Krug Noah Wisentbacher Mountainbiker E1 Junior
80 Krummrich Markus ErfurtMTB E1 Senior
77 Kühn Albrecht Bike 24 E1 Sport
607 Kunstfeld Thomas Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 E1 E-Bike
631 Kupferer Fabian Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V. E1 E-Bike
620 Küppers Günter MTB Team Janssen Erdbau E1 E-Bike
262 Kurz Moritz www.rad-stand.de E1 Junior
19 Kuttenkeuler Tom Schwarzwild Sports E1 Pro
289 Ladwig Johannes   E1 Guest
27 Lamm Nico   E1 Pro
118 Langner Benjamin   E1 Senior
162 Leeder Jochen AMC Rodheim Bieber E1 Super Senior
226 Leibfried Markus   E1 Beginner
144 Leichtfuß Bernd   E1 Super Senior
256 Lemke Joris Ugly Goat Racing E1 Junior
170 Lemke Marcus Grey Riders E1 Super Senior
127 Lenz Marco Die MANNschaft e.V. E1 Senior
148 Lenzewski Sascha Fonky Brotherhood E1 Super Senior
22 Leonhardt Konstantin E1 Pro
51 Levers Jochen BDO E1 Sport
624 Lobschus Thorsten   E1 E-Bike
912 Löffler Dorian Ultrawild Enduro E1 Wild Childs U16
104 Löffler Maik Ultrawild Enduro E1 Senior
67 Lohmeier Sören   E1 Sport
301 Lübeck Jens Jens Lübeck E1 Guest
327 Lübeck Jens Jens Lübeck E1 Guest
171 Maier Gunter RTC dasimmerdabei 04 e.V. E1 Super Senior
101 Maristany Nils NDuro Nils MICRO ADVENTURE E1 Senior
91 Maus Tobias Die MANNschaft e.V. E1 Senior
84 Mayet Patrick DoRADas of Hazzard E1 Senior
126 Meerkamp Matthias   E1 Senior
302 Meyer Daniel   E1 Guest
312 Mindl Nikolas Hafensänger E1 Guest
115 Mischke Jörg   E1 Senior
64 Modrak Patrick Fullydioten E1 Sport
286 Mohr Tobias   E1 Guest
615 Moll Patrick Odenwaldorado E1 E-Bike
165 Mooij Johnny Bikeplanet haarlem E1 Super Senior
340 Mührer Julia   E1 Woman
334 Müller Alexander E1 Guest
202 Müller Fabian The Soil Samplers E1 Beginner
228 Müller Matthias   E1 Beginner
185 Neeser Miriam The Soil Samplers E1 Woman
177 Nelen Kristien G-Bikes E1 Woman
96 Neumann Lorenz Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf E1 Senior
209 Neumann Michel   E1 Beginner
914 Neuß Lin Quentin DEPARTMENT OF DIRT E1 Wild Childs U13
925 Neuß Piet Hendrix DEPARTMENT OF DIRT E1 Wild Childs U10
919 Niedermeier Max   E1 Wild Childs U13
290 Niewel Jens GBC Nippelspanner e.V. E1 Guest
307 Nowak Rene   E1 Guest
287 Ostermeier Alex T-time 100% E1 Guest
339 Petidis Janni TS Trail Ride Crew E1 Super Senior
909 Petrossow Jan   E1 Wild Childs U16
105 Pfaffenberger Oliver The Soil Samplers E1 Senior
13 Pfeifer Patrick Bun°Guard Racing Team E1 Pro
244 Pfeifer Stefan Bun°Guard Racing Team E1 Junior
316 Pieper Daniel   E1 Guest
97 Pilgrim Frank frOErider E1 Senior
357 Pilz Alexander E1 Guest
58 Pindra Marc Specialized WorkForCE E1 Sport
328 Pithan Patrick Hardparts Siegerland / Radsport Olpe E1 Guest
315 Plattfaut Lukas   E1 Guest
114 Pohl Johannes DoRADas of Hazzard E1 Senior
184 Pollack Marion Craftshop Willingen/RadWerk Upland E1 Woman
347 Pollack Sven RadWerk Upland E1 Junior
294 Porten Simon Panda Racing Team E1 Guest
50 Poschadel Alexander mein persönlicher Favorit E1 Sport
260 Powell Henry Hildener AT Triathlon E1 Junior
151 Prinz Udo BSV Profil Hürtgenwald E1 Super Senior
85 Pröll Mario The Soil Samplers | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. E1 Senior
81 Puhrer Nico Vincent Black Shadow E1 Senior
37 Pülhorn Max MTB-Frankenpfalz E1 Sport
90 Püschel Stefan DoRADas of Hazzard E1 Senior
44 Range David #alldieanderkarrezieher E1 Sport
929 Rasmussen Silas MSC Salzbödetal E1 Wild Childs U10
131 Ratajczak Dirk bestbike specialized E1 Super Senior
913 Ratajczak Max bestbike racing E1 Wild Childs U13
240 Ratajczak Tim bestbike racing E1 Junior
155 Rausch Hartwig SG Posiedon Eppelheim E1 Super Senior
341 Redecker Cherie   E1 Woman
605 Redecker Heiko Haibike Factory E1 E-Bike
270 Reinerth Uwe Bike Brigade Oberberg E1 Guest
241 Reinhart Jonathan Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck E1 Junior
135 Reising André Soulrider e.V. E1 Super Senior
242 Retzbach Noel Schneelaufverein Ravensburg E1 Junior
214 Reuter Alex Tourensöhne Racingteam E1 Beginner
342 Rickfelder Stefanie BikeMeister Racing E1 Woman
130 Rieger Michael KENDA Tires E1 Senior
292 Robinius Marvin GBC Nippelspanner e.V. E1 Guest
320 Rödel Christoph E1 Guest
336 Rödl Christian   E1 Sport
136 Rohloff Christian cycleman.de E1 Super Senior
627 Roll Benedikt   E1 E-Bike
318 Romey Len   E1 Guest
317 Romey Ralf   E1 Guest
5 Root Matt trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-rac E1 Pro
20 Rosenthal Niklas   E1 Pro
183 Rösler Jessica RC Zugvogel Bielefeld E1 Woman
281 Rotheiler Maik   E1 Guest
31 Rothenbach Christian Team Herobikes E1 Sport
251 Ruths Yannic   E1 Junior
619 Rutz Christian Radschupfe Oberloquitz E1 E-Bike
40 Rutz Max ERTS Racing Team E1 Sport
604 Salomon Patrick Haibike Factory E1 E-Bike
71 Saremba Nico Deisterfreun.de e.V. E1 Sport
921 Schalk Dijon   E1 Wild Childs U13
309 Schalk Sven   E1 Guest
92 Scharnberg Mario down the hill E1 Senior
57 Schawag Luca Schawag Flow Biketeam E1 Sport
227 Scheffler Marco Rad Rookie Race Rats E1 Beginner
208 Scheidt Philipp Son`s of MTB E1 Beginner
179 Scheiner Vera mein persönlicher Favorit E1 Woman
931 Schepp Amy Grace E1 Wild Childs U10
930 Schepp Bam Angus E1 Wild Childs U13
618 Schicklgruber Hans Ganglrider E1 E-Bike
626 Schiffer Marcel Nordeifel-Gravity E1 E-Bike
628 Schindler Arie Schindler Radsport E1 E-Bike
173 Schleicher Hans-Peter E1 Super Senior
237 Schleicher Valentin Eberhardt Racing Team E1 Junior
313 Schlenz Dominik   E1 Guest
8 Schmidt Benedikt MOUNTAINLOVE.DE / Dirtlej / Maxxis DE / Koolstop E1 Pro
16 Schmidt David Die Mannschaft e.V. E1 Pro
330 Schmidt Sascha DPMC E1 Guest
121 Schmitz Ingo Loose Riders Hürtgenwald E1 Senior
225 Schmitz Marko   E1 Beginner
178 Schmulbach Jessica #alexodernix E1 Woman
25 Schnaars David   E1 Pro
191 Schneider Anne-Katrin Panda Racing Team E1 Woman
76 Schneider Finn Team HIGHPrescha E1 Sport
206 Schnur Vincent ButtSnorkeler E1 Beginner
333 Schorsch Benjamin trickmeetstrail/bockshop E1 Guest
161 Schramm Torsten   E1 Super Senior
608 Schreiber Sven Night on Bike E1 E-Bike
34 Schröder Tim RC Germania Weißenburg E1 Sport
61 Schroppa Michel TS Trail Ride Crew E1 Sport
345 Schuld Oliver RYDM Racing Team E1 Junior
79 Schuldt Felix   E1 Senior
258 Schulz David   E1 Junior
134 Schulz Heiko Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO E1 Super Senior
117 Schulz Waldemar SKO Schwerkraftopfer E1 Senior
277 Schulze Christiane E1 Guest
219 Schwarzer Max   E1 Beginner
83 Seegebrecht Dario Gravity Pilots e.V. E1 Senior
45 Seitz Fabian www.rad-stand.de E1 Sport
107 Siedenbühl Johannes Rabbit Racing E1 Senior
12 Siegmund Gregor Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing E1 Pro
164 Siemes Thomas MC Pirate E1 Super Senior
86 Sindermann Daniel Bike‘n Service/Biller Bikes E1 Senior
306 Sonnenberg Mathias Nippel 89 E1 Guest
210 Speckenbach Günter IBC DIMB Racing Team E1 Beginner
32 Spranz Merlin Zee Aylienz MTB HAGEN E1 Sport
326 Spranz Ruben Zee Alienz Hagen E1 Guest
23 Stach Constantin Movement Reha-Racing Team E1 Pro
232 Stachel Oliver   E1 Beginner
282 Steinert Patrick   E1 Guest
603 Steinhoff Darius SN- Bike E1 E-Bike
195 Stenert Katrin TalEnduro E1 Woman
613 Stiens Sebastian Bike´n Service E1 E-Bike
218 Sutterlei Nikolaus Grotesque FL Racing Team E1 Beginner
98 Tack Marvin   E1 Senior
29 Tafel Hendrik Last Bikes-Alexrims E1 Pro
621 Tenhofen Ralf 10hofen E1 E-Bike
116 Theimann Sven Rattrails E1 Senior
248 Thome Robin Hochwälder Ballermänner E1 Junior
602 Tiegs Michael Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 E1 E-Bike
271 Tobschall Karsten Vagina-Racing Team E1 Guest
263 Topp Julius SRAM E1 Junior
175 Topp Maximilian SRAM E1 Super Senior
264 Topp Titus SRAM E1 Junior
82 Triesch Steven Die MANNschaft e.V. E1 Senior
205 Uhl Alexander Bike Lädle / Noa Hubs E1 Beginner
630 Ulmer Florian UKABC E1 E-Bike
351 Unteroberdörster Mika Gravity Team Köln E1 Guest
88 Vieth Florian ROCK MY TRAIL Mountainbikeschule | UNBOUND Actionsports E1 Senior
319 Vogt Maurice   E1 Guest
41 Volkmann Jannik   E1 Sport
259 Von Klitzing Konrad   E1 Junior
74 Vormweg Julian   E1 Sport
65 Vorwerk Sebastian ENduro Trailforce E1 Sport
4 Voth Janik SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity E1 Pro
236 Voth Laurin Schneelaufverein Ravensburg E1 Junior
622 Wagner Christoph Stiftung Wadentest E1 E-Bike
140 Wagner Detlef Kittelschorz-Racing,Radpiraten TV Birkenfeld E1 Super Senior
285 Wagner Elmar   E1 Guest
229 Walter Christian SG Poseidon Eppelheim E1 Beginner
625 Warczok Lukas   E1 E-Bike
904 Wege Joris MSC Salzbödetal / Junior Race Team E1 Wild Childs U16
918 Wege Lennox MSC Salzbödetal / Junior Race Team E1 Wild Childs U13
917 Wege Levin MSC Salzbödetal / Junior Race Team E1 Wild Childs U13
928 Wege Silian Tarik MSC Salzbödetal / Junior Race Team E1 Wild Childs U10
304 Wehrenbrecht Nils Haardbiker e.V. E1 Guest
297 Weigand Benjamin Trailoroject E1 Guest
132 Weil Marcel Team FujiBikes Rockets /AMC Rodheim Bieb E1 Super Senior
249 Weimer Till MTB Team Schaumburg E1 Junior
349 Weiner Pascal Medora Sports E1 Guest
122 Weinert Frank Kittelschorz-Racing E1 Senior
253 Wernecke Marvin BS Racing - Team E1 Junior
49 Wernig Alex Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production E1 Sport
906 Wesselmann Felix RSC Werne E1 Wild Childs U16
133 Westerveld Stefan Kona Gduro-Team E1 Super Senior
6 Wetzel Erik RSV Nordhausen E1 Pro
331 Wiebe Marvin   E1 Guest
224 Wienand Daniel   E1 Beginner
902 Wienand Joel   E1 Wild Childs U16
629 Will Dieter   E1 E-Bike
7 Willner Nick Orange Bikes Gravity Team E1 Pro
62 Wittenburg Sven   E1 Sport
273 Wolf Christian NoJumpBiker E1 Guest
612 Wrobbel Sam BunGuard Racing Team E1 E-Bike
614 Wunderle Martina Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 E1 E-Bike
903 Wüsten Justus AMC Rodheim/Bieber E1 Wild Childs U16
152 Wüsten Oliver   E1 Super Senior
125 Wuttke Thomas Bun°GuardRacingTeam E1 Senior
26 Wycislok Georg   E1 Pro
39 Zänker Martin   E1 Sport
257 Zeiser Joel   E1 Junior
137 Zimmermann Wolfgang IBC DIMB Racing Team E1 Super Senior
176 Zohner Corinna BSB Bayreuth E1 Woman
 

BABOONS

BABOONS

ENGLISH INFOS


information big

Kenda Hydro Radon Giant M1 Sporttechnik Motorex Ortema 24mx mtb news emtb news Lines SportIdent Sam's Bikeschule