Login

Login


Please note you number for pickung up your starter kit in the event area (Bullhead House, Fleckl 13, 95485 Warmensteinach)!

  • Friday: 18.00 - 19.00 h
  • Saturday: 9.00 - 14.00 h
  • Sunday: 8.30 - 9.00 h

Late entries are possible in all classes.

STARTNR. NACHNAME VORNAME TEAM KLASSE
300 Alblas Björn MTB Hermannsburg E1 Guest
186 Albrecht Sarah Tourensöhne Racingteam E1 Woman
125 Andersen Frederik Team SoftDrink E1 Senior
140 Arkenberg Nils IBC DIMB Racing Team E1 Senior
50 Arnold Constantin Team HIGH Prescha E1 Sport
925 Aßmann Manius MSC Salzbödetal E1 Wild Childs U10
370 Banusic Marvin   E1 Guest
29 Barich Leopold HSG Mittweida/IBIS TEAM WERX E1 Pro
910 Bartelt Florian SV Dischingen E1 Wild Childs U16
130 Barthel Roland Trail Hunters Miersch E1 Senior
244 Bäuerle Manuel   E1 Beginner
17 Baumgartner Michael Almbutter Racingteam E1 Pro
13 Bayer Simon Biller Bikes / Specialized E1 Pro
105 Bazynski Joscha LAST FACTORY TEAM E1 Senior
265 Beck Jan Moritz IBC DIMB RacingTeam E1 Junior
143 Beckenbauer Matthias Bun°Guard Racing Team E1 Senior
923 Beckenbauer Nils Bun°Guard Racing Team E1 Wild Childs U10
63 Beckord Roman Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. E1 Sport
58 Beins Erik Wisentbacher Mountainbiker E1 Sport
274 Belz Jonas   E1 Junior
332 Benavides Santamaria Daniel Bicicleteros Erlangeños E1 Guest
311 Benkert Christoph   E1 Guest
615 Benz Andy Haibike Factory / Feistel Racing Team E1 E-Bike
914 Berendes Aiden Mountain Sports e.V. Oberusel E1 Wild Childs U16
302 Berghoff Dominik Sturmvogel Bonn E1 Guest
375 Beutell Frank Freestyle-Marburg e.V. E1 Beginner
190 Beyer Nora IBC DIMB Racing Team E1 Woman
219 Beyer Robert The Soil Samplers E1 Beginner
184 Beyer-Eckenbrecht Wilma The Soil Samplers E1 Woman
226 Biking Tim   E1 Beginner
87 Biller Valentin Biller Bikes / Specialized E1 Sport
85 Blank Thomas JST Endurocrew E1 Sport
379 Blankl Manuel   E1 Guest
926 Blanton Maya Bun°Guard Racing Team/RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler E1 Wild Childs U10
922 Blanton Tristan Bun°Guard Racing Team/RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler E1 Wild Childs U10
116 Bögner Oliver Riól-Bike E1 Senior
932 Böhm Felix TSV Pressath E1 Wild Childs U13
31 Böhm Sven Team Scraper MJ Sport YT Industries E1 Pro
387 Bosert Martin   E1 Pro
70 Brömme Ralf Chunky Monkey E1 Sport
319 Brörmann Henning WildboizZ E1 Guest
59 Bruckhuisen Neil   E1 Sport
321 Buchenauer Andreas   E1 Guest
371 Bulant Tristan Freeride Mountain / Bikeriders Schorndorf E1 Junior
171 Büngen Knut   E1 Super Senior
267 Büngen Lars Commencal Co-Factory Team E1 Junior
222 Burger Lukas Bike + More E1 Beginner
207 Busch Raoul Radsport Olpe Hardparts Siegerland E1 Beginner
133 Christian Bungart Bungi Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler E1 Senior
24 Claudi Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden E1 Pro
40 Damm Jannis LBM Racing Team E1 Sport
272 Daumüller Luca   E1 Junior
324 Debusmann Torben   E1 Guest
8 Deitrich Kevin Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production E1 Pro
211 Dejager Michael   E1 Beginner
10 Dewinski Kevin Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. E1 Pro
357 Dichiara Emmanuel Team Pirate E1 Guest
345 Diemar Pascal Magic Bike XXL E1 Guest
134 Dippel Marc Team Bratwurst E1 Senior
611 Distl Florian Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 E1 E-Bike
258 Dörr Tom vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 E1 Junior
247 Drechsler Thomas Elektrotechnik   Drechsler GmbH E1 Beginner
94 Drießlein Benedikt UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS E1 Sport
261 Dudek Thomas Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production E1 Junior
920 Eder Alisa RC Germania Weißenburg E1 Wild Childs U13
929 Eder Julian RC Germania Weißenburg E1 Wild Childs U10
217 Eichelsdörfer Felix DoRADas of Hazzard E1 Beginner
313 Eisele Stefan   E1 Guest
337 Eisenhuth Felix MTB COACH E1 Guest
132 Elsässer Dominik Tobsensworld Racing Team E1 Senior
16 Engel Moritz Hochwälder Ballermänner E1 Pro
78 Ernst Marcel   E1 Sport
164 Essing Stefan Down the Hill E1 Super Senior
30 Fader Fabian TV Oberlengenhardt E1 Pro
113 Falkenhan Udo Tourensöhne Racingteam E1 Senior
240 Faller Joachim KIT MTB Karlsruhe E1 Beginner
194 Fejfar Lara RFC Roßbach/Spessart E1 Woman
57 Fejfar Yannik RFC Roßbach/Spessart E1 Sport
298 Feyl Martin   E1 Guest
368 Findeis Jonas   E1 Guest
931 Fohr Lukas SC Neubau E1 Wild Childs U13
216 Folz Markus Your Mom‘s Favorite Team E1 Beginner
346 Frank André Team Intim E1 Guest
160 Franke Dieter Your moms favorite Team E1 Super Senior
282 Freitag Luis   E1 Junior
81 Frentkowski Tim   E1 Sport
912 Freundl Paul TSV Nittenau E1 Wild Childs U16
123 Friede Severin Vincent Black Shadow E1 Senior
192 Friedrich Carmen The Soil Samplers E1 Woman
608 Friedrich Christopher Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 E1 E-Bike
215 Friesen Walter   E1 Beginner
262 Fromm Frederik   E1 Junior
112 Frost Frank Frostys Einmann-Team E1 Senior
271 Frötschl Tom MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken E1 Junior
118 Fuchs Sven Tourensöhne Racingteam / MSF-Frammersbach E1 Senior
41 Gales Jon BIKE BRIGADE E1 Sport
149 Gangwisch Manuel Friss Staub! E1 Senior
334 Garcia aparici Ramon Bicicleteros Erlangueños E1 Guest
340 Gärtner Moritz   E1 Guest
367 Gautier Marc The Soil Samplers E1 Guest
107 Geck Carsten KSV Baunatal/geckko racing E1 Senior
610 Geisen Ralf BikeMeister Racing E1 E-Bike
124 Geiß Dominik The Soil Samplers / RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. E1 Senior
15 Geißler Paul Bike 24 E1 Pro
141 Gemetz Steffen   E1 Senior
390 Gerth Henrik #team_GWINT E1 Guest
209 Giebeler André Raderdoll Racing E1 Beginner
225 Giers Matthias   E1 Beginner
205 Gießler Dominik Zweirad Henning E1 Beginner
299 Ginschel Florian   E1 Guest
344 Glaser Robert   E1 Guest
89 Gobat Lars- Jenning NO TALENT RACING E1 Sport
62 Gobat Sören NO TALENT RACING E1 Sport
348 Godfroid Christian   E1 Guest
361 Goller David Enduro Crew Steinwald E1 Guest
328 Gomez Pablo Bicicleteros Erlangeños E1 Guest
245 Gommen Steffen   E1 Beginner
227 Grabs Florian   E1 Beginner
9 Grau Marcel Orlatrails Racing/Jenbike//MSC Pößneck e.V E1 Pro
203 Gregor Daniel Tourensöhne Racingteam E1 Beginner
232 Greißinger Markus Your Mom‘s Favorite Team E1 Beginner
255 Grenz Niklas Hochwälder Ballermänner E1 Junior
162 Grimme Andreas HopplaHopp Fulda E1 Super Senior
356 Grosser Hans   E1 Guest
142 Gruebel Christian   E1 Senior
355 Grunow Henning   E1 Guest
106 Haake Matthias Kona Gduro Team E1 Senior
327 Haas Patrick Magic Bike XXL E1 Guest
613 Haase Rico / emtb-news.de emtb-news.de E1 E-Bike
349 Habenicht Sebastian   E1 Guest
47 Häberle Jochen Vincent Black Shadow E1 Sport
179 Haberzettl Corinna rad-stand.de E1 Woman
121 Haberzettl Michael rad-stand.de E1 Senior
131 Hägebarth Stephan Freeride Club Herten e.V. E1 Senior
601 Hägele Johannes MSV Bühlertann www.freesmile.de E1 E-Bike
911 Hajjer Saif Tatort Radsport E1 Wild Childs U16
269 Hanel Paul 1. RSV Forchheim E1 Junior
86 Happ Florian MSV Steele E1 Sport
260 Häring Simon Schneelaufverein Ravensburg E1 Junior
389 Harz Florian Franken Rockets E1 Pro
120 Hatzig Daniel Tourensöhne Racingteam E1 Senior
147 Haubold Thomas 500g Hack halb & halb E1 Senior
38 Heidrich Tom Moustache Enduro Racing WW E1 Sport
1 Heim Fabian Santa Cruz/TV Bad Orb E1 Pro
68 Heintz Lennart RADkultur Racing Team E1 Sport
128 Heinz Christoph   E1 Senior
289 Heise Gregor MTB Hermannsburg E1 Guest
44 Heise Philipp LAST Bikes E1 Sport
325 Heitmüller Henry MiJo Bikes E1 Guest
903 Held Laurenz   E1 Wild Childs U16
243 Hellmanns Udo The Soil Samplers E1 Beginner
173 HEMBERGER Dietmar   E1 Super Senior
34 Henkes Sebastian Mtb Club München E1 Sport
96 Henss Rouwen BikeWork Enduro E1 Senior
292 Herberholt Daniel   E1 Guest
377 Herberth Armin - E1 Junior
378 Herberth Christoph - E1 Junior
906 Herold TONI Bewerber E1 Wild Childs U16
341 Herrmann Stefan   E1 Guest
294 Herzog Robbie Wild Sessions E1 Guest
117 Heyder Tino IBC DIMB RacingTeam E1 Senior
901 Hirschfeld Lorenz SV Dischingen E1 Wild Childs U16
56 Hofbauer Armin mein persönlicher Favorit E1 Sport
351 Höhne Heiko   E1 Guest
251 Hoinkis Tom Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing E1 Junior
166 Holtbecker Christoph Down the hill E1 Super Senior
376 Holzschuher Timo 29er-Racing Team E1 Pro
12 Höreth Dominik MZ Hoyler.bike Bayreuth E1 Pro
624 Huber Leon Liquid life hero E1 E-Bike
921 Huber Luca   E1 Wild Childs U13
72 Hübl Patrick Schawag Flow Biketeam E1 Sport
3 Hugo Jordan Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / MSC Goldbach E1 Pro
904 Hüttinger Max UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS E1 Wild Childs U16
74 Imhof Markus   E1 Sport
170 Jacob Holger   E1 Super Senior
71 Jacob Kay   E1 Sport
372 Jacob Mario Rotwild AMG Innenkreisläufer E1 Super Senior
26 Janku Max Race and Style - Woinem E1 Pro
213 Jinasa Supparkhorn FrOErider E1 Beginner
331 Jöchner Alexander Magic Bike XXL E1 Guest
366 Jullien Guillaume   E1 Guest
5 Jungmann Till LIKE BROTHERS / DFY.io E1 Pro
20 Kaufmann Patrick CUBE BIKES / Blau-Weiß Augustusburg E1 Pro
76 Keller Christian Tri-Cycles / Ibis E1 Sport
373 Keltsch Patrick   E1 Beginner
323 Kemmelmeier Hermi Hose voll E1 Guest
174 Kettler Henning T Racer E1 Super Senior
77 Kiesel Lorenz Bikerei Innsbruck E1 Sport
169 Kilian Alfred 2RadChaoten E1 Super Senior
156 Kirchmann Arnd dontwalk the Last store E1 Super Senior
115 Kittelmann Peter   E1 Senior
135 Klapper Torsten Psyclists E1 Senior
51 Klauer Maximilian Gebesee E1 Sport
386 Klauer Moritz Moritz Klauer E1 Guest
285 Klein Marius   E1 Guest
381 Kleindienst Andre Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team E1 Pro
18 Klewer Alexander Private Racing E1 Pro
36 Kley Felix Synergy Media E1 Sport
625 Klingelhöfer Bernd AMC Rodheim-Bieber am Dünsberg E1 E-Bike
230 Klinger Maximilian Riól-Bike E1 Beginner
165 Klos Martin   E1 Super Senior
622 Knarr Jörg Radsportzentrale Hersbruck E1 E-Bike
394 Knipping Julian HSG-Mittweida E1 Guest
288 Knöchner Philipp The Soilsamplers E1 Guest
283 Knöcklein Matthias   E1 Junior
145 Koch Nico   E1 Senior
90 Kodewitz Martin Ratisbon Racing Team E1 Sport
626 Kolb Thomas NOX Cycles / RSG Olympiapark München E1 E-Bike
246 König Aaron The empire strikes back E1 Beginner
918 König Finn The empire strikes back E1 Wild Childs U13
909 Kosek Hannes SV Dischingen E1 Wild Childs U16
221 Kosutic Danijel TRAILZZERS E1 Beginner
293 Kotter Sebastian E1 Guest
167 Kozlowski Stefan   E1 Super Senior
204 Krause Maximilian Liquid Life Heroes E1 Beginner
157 Krebs Harald   E1 Super Senior
220 Kreimendahl Lennart   E1 Beginner
336 Kretzer Stefan   E1 Guest
263 Kröger Justin Bikewuiderer Landshut E1 Junior
256 Krug Noah Wisentbacher Mountainbiker E1 Junior
97 Krummrich Markus ErfurtMTB E1 Senior
84 Kuczewski Fabian mein persönlicher Favorit E1 Sport
930 Kühlein Jasmin Biketeam Regensburg E1 Wild Childs U13
277 Kühlein Julian Biketeam Regensburg E1 Junior
95 Kühn Albrecht Bike 24 E1 Sport
343 Kühnl Ronny   E1 Guest
609 Kunstfeld Thomas Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 E1 E-Bike
193 Kurpiela Natalia Dr.Grey4Hase E1 Woman
314 Lang Benjamin   E1 Guest
905 Lanz Jonas UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS E1 Wild Childs U16
290 Lautner Felix Trailhouse E1 Guest
305 Le Andreas Harakiri crew E1 Guest
238 Leibfried Markus   E1 Beginner
168 Lendeckel Marcus   E1 Super Senior
53 Levers Jochen BDO E1 Sport
21 Lewiak Jan Tretmühle-Pfadlinig E1 Pro
82 Liebers Michael KMST E1 Sport
119 Löffler Maik Ultrawild Enduro E1 Senior
342 Löhner Alex Radsportzentrale Hersbruck E1 Guest
335 Löhner Alexander E1 Guest
621 Loos Alex Radsportzentrale Hersbruck E1 E-Bike
384 Löw Johannes   E1 Guest
37 Maag Paul Bikemeister Racing E1 Sport
365 Mähr Florian Ilrc Ilmenauer radsportclub E1 Guest
322 Mannchen Philipp ERTS Racing Team E1 Guest
353 Mayer Michael OSB Squad E1 Guest
279 Mayer Paul MTB COACH E1 Junior
103 Mayet Patrick DoRADas of Hazzard E1 Senior
919 Meißner Jona Team Lafamilia E1 Wild Childs U13
391 Meister Tim   E1 Guest
79 Meurer Manuel Psyclists E1 Sport
301 Meyer Jonas   E1 Guest
196 Meyer Louisa The soilsamplers E1 Woman
295 Mika Thomas The Soilsamplers E1 Guest
139 Mischke Jörg   E1 Senior
91 Mittag Roland IBC Dimb Racing Team E1 Sport
237 Mix Thomas Südbike Übersee E1 Beginner
52 Modrak Patrick Fullydioten E1 Sport
284 Möhwald Jonas TV Waldsassen E1 Junior
248 Molinos Domene Álvaro Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos E1 Beginner
291 Mordtmann Sascha   E1 Guest
183 Mühlbacher Michaela   E1 Woman
208 Müller Fabian The Soil Samplers E1 Beginner
75 Müller Sebastian Isar Eagles E1 Sport
908 Mundinger Marvin SV Dischingen E1 Wild Childs U16
111 Münster Manuel Endurockers Racing Team E1 Senior
191 Neeser Miriam The Soil Samplers E1 Woman
177 Nelen Kristien G-Bikes E1 Woman
110 Neumann Lorenz Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf E1 Senior
28 Neumann Marcus   E1 Pro
917 Neuß Lin Quentin DEPARTMENT OF DIRT E1 Wild Childs U13
924 Neuß Piet Hendrix DEPARTMENT OF DIRT E1 Wild Childs U10
270 Neveling Thies digi-implant E1 Junior
172 Neveling Ulf digi-implant E1 Super Senior
310 Nitsche Andi   E1 Guest
266 Obernöder Lukas UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS E1 Junior
616 Orthey Dominik Zweirad Henning Eisenach E1 E-Bike
297 Öser Timo Harakiri Crew E1 Guest
45 Oswald Benedikt FvL Racing Bros E1 Sport
126 Otto Martin Propheus Pro Team E1 Senior
33 Pelzer Georg   E1 Pro
913 Petrossow Jan   E1 Wild Childs U16
358 Petrowitz Andy Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike E1 Guest
359 Petrus Leopold B2BA Gravity Team E1 Guest
275 Petz Lukas run & bike Kelheim e. V. E1 Junior
122 Pfaffenberger Oliver The Soil Samplers E1 Senior
234 Pfau Norman   E1 Beginner
11 Pfeifer Patrick Bun°Guard Racing Team E1 Pro
257 Pfeifer Stefan Bun°Guard Racing Team E1 Junior
304 Pietruska Stefan   E1 Guest
65 Pindra Marc Specialized WorkForCE E1 Sport
138 Pinter Stefan Specialized WorkForCE E1 Senior
363 Pithan Patrick Hardparts Siegerland / Radsport Olpe E1 Guest
627 Pitrof Uwe Mit Spass dabei! E1 E-Bike
927 Poeschl Luis Riegling Racing E1 Wild Childs U10
137 Pohl Johannes DoRADas of Hazzard E1 Senior
315 Popp Dominik Trailhouse E1 Guest
60 Poschadel Alexander mein persönlicher Favorit E1 Sport
928 Pöschl Johannes Riegling Racing E1 Wild Childs U10
22 Pöschl Stefan Riegling Racing E1 Guest
114 Pospiszyl Remon   E1 Senior
330 Prischenk Lukas   E1 Guest
136 Prochotta Swen Freeride Club Herten e.V. E1 Senior
102 Pröll Mario The Soil Samplers | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. E1 Senior
100 Puhrer Nico Vincent Black Shadow E1 Senior
39 Pülhorn Max MTB-Frankenpfalz E1 Sport
108 Püschel Stefan DoRADas of Hazzard E1 Senior
129 Quellmalz Dirk   E1 Senior
195 Querbach Silke Psyclists E1 Woman
69 Rammensee Christian Ratisbon Racing Team E1 Sport
286 Ramster Daniel RVC Trieb E1 Guest
152 Ratajczak Dirk bestbike specialized E1 Super Senior
916 Ratajczak Max bestbike racing E1 Wild Childs U13
252 Ratajczak Tim bestbike racing E1 Junior
607 Redecker Heiko Haibike Factory E1 E-Bike
316 Reese Sebastian   E1 Guest
254 Reinhart Jonathan Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck E1 Junior
155 Reising André Soulrider e.V. E1 Super Senior
253 Retzbach Noel Schneelaufverein Ravensburg E1 Junior
229 Reuter Alex Tourensöhne Racingteam E1 Beginner
308 Reuther Christian Muffn-Sauser E1 Guest
392 Richter Philipp BSB Bayreuth E1 Pro
383 Richter Raphaela BSB Bayreuth E1 Woman
268 Ried Fabian 1. RSV Forchheim E1 Junior
380 Rieder Michael   E1 Guest
200 Riegel Kim Mareen E1 Woman
151 Rieger Michael KENDA Tires E1 Senior
148 Ringleb Ansgar   E1 Senior
354 Rödel Christoph   E1 Guest
326 Rodler Patrick   E1 Guest
158 Rohloff Christian cycleman.de E1 Super Senior
369 Rose Lars   E1 Super Senior
236 Rose Melvin Pottkind Racing Team E1 Beginner
382 Rosshirt Jan   E1 Guest
35 Rothenbach Christian Team Herobikes E1 Sport
54 Rupprecht Michael   E1 Sport
42 Rutz Max ERTS Racing Team E1 Sport
605 Salomon Patrick Haibike Factory E1 E-Bike
27 Sauer Daniel Race and Style - Woinem E1 Pro
127 Sauter Florian RADkultur Racing Team E1 Senior
198 Schäfer Monika Biller Bikes / Specialized E1 Woman
109 Scharnberg Mario down the hill E1 Senior
73 Schawag Luca Schawag Flow Biketeam E1 Sport
224 Scheidt Philipp Son`s of MTB E1 Beginner
180 Scheiner Vera mein persönlicher Favorit E1 Woman
617 Schicklgruber Hans Ganglrider E1 E-Bike
201 Schiller Susen Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing E1 Woman
250 Schleicher Valentin Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing E1 Junior
206 Schmelmer Martin Sportivo St. Englmar E1 Beginner
241 Schmidt Adrian Vincent Black Shadow E1 Beginner
7 Schmidt Benedikt MOUNTAINLOVE.DE / Dirtlej / Maxxis DE / Koolstop E1 Pro
2 Schmidt Florian Bike 24 Racing Squad E1 Pro
320 Schmidt Philipp WildboizZ E1 Guest
48 Schmitt Maximilian BMC Trailcrew/Pfalz Biker E1 Sport
178 Schmulbach Jessica #alexodernix E1 Woman
393 Schmulbach Tim MSV Bühlertann E1 Pro
83 Schneider Daniel   E1 Sport
93 Schneider Finn Team HIGHPrescha E1 Sport
223 Scholler Benedikt   E1 Beginner
280 Schönfelder Leon HSG Mittweida E1 Junior
362 Schönherr Steve SRAM E1 Guest
606 Schreiber Sven Night on Bike E1 E-Bike
339 Schreiter Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA-Glauchau E1 Guest
163 Schröder Ralf Fahrradladen Ramstein E1 Super Senior
212 Schubert Stefan   E1 Beginner
99 Schuldt Felix   E1 Senior
154 Schulz Heiko Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO E1 Super Senior
19 Schumann Benjamin E1-18-1035 E1 Pro
43 Schütze Mario MaJo-Racing E1 Sport
360 Schwarz Alexander   E1 Guest
218 Schwarzer Max   E1 Beginner
67 Schwerdt Julian   E1 Sport
101 Seegebrecht Dario Gravity Pilots e.V. E1 Senior
364 Seeliger Jan Gravity Pilots E.V. E1 Guest
374 Seelmann Benedikt CBS Gravity Team Schweinfurt E1 Senior
623 Seiferth Christian Specialized Team Biller Bikes E1 E-Bike
55 Seitz Fabian www.rad-stand.de E1 Sport
385 Seitz Lucca Herobikes E1 Pro
352 Selle Robert MiJo Bikes E1 Guest
14 Siegmund Gregor Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing E1 Pro
104 Sindermann Daniel Bike‘n Service/Biller Bikes E1 Senior
350 Skarupa Mark   E1 Guest
23 Sonntag Oliver Sundayrides E1 Pro
228 Speckenbach Günter IBC DIMB Racing Team E1 Beginner
276 Sperber Julian   E1 Junior
239 Splietker Justus   E1 Beginner
347 Sporbert Sebastian Team Intim E1 Guest
329 Stangl Martin   E1 Guest
604 Staudacker Marcus MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de E1 E-Bike
235 Stausberg Niklas T-Alpha E1 Beginner
273 Stehr Jonas UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS E1 Junior
197 Steiger Katharina The soilsamplers E1 Woman
88 Steigerwald Christian Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg E1 Sport
603 Steinhoff Darius SN- Bike E1 E-Bike
306 Stenglein Christian   E1 Guest
150 Stiefvater Simon Friss Staub!!! E1 Senior
915 Stornebel Lea   E1 Wild Childs U16
80 Stöver Jonas NO TALENT RACING E1 Sport
317 Strehl Sebastian   E1 Guest
278 Strobl Timo RC Germania E1 Junior
287 Stuhlemmer Maik Pottrydaz E1 Guest
233 Sutterlei Nikolaus n00bs E1 Beginner
907 Täubel Jannik SV Dischingen E1 Wild Childs U16
259 Thome Robin Hochwälder Ballermänner E1 Junior
602 Tiegs Michael Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 E1 E-Bike
25 Timmermann Jan Race and Style - Woinem E1 Pro
175 Topp Maximilian SRAM E1 Super Senior
619 Treugut Chris capgo and friends | GUEE E1 E-Bike
98 Triesch Steven Die MANNschaft e.V. E1 Senior
210 Uhl Alexander Bike Lädle / Noa Hubs E1 Beginner
620 Ullmann Stefan Bikeschmiede Ahl E1 E-Bike
66 Unterkofler Manuel   E1 Sport
181 Van Heesch Julia Zweirad Henning Eisenach E1 Woman
338 Vera Caballero Carlos Rafael Bicicleteros erlangeños E1 Guest
333 Villeda Juan José   E1 Guest
296 Völklein Matthias   E1 Guest
46 Volkmann Jannik   E1 Sport
92 Vormweg Julian   E1 Sport
4 Voth Janik SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity E1 Pro
249 Voth Laurin Schneelaufverein Ravensburg E1 Junior
388 Votteler Tobias   E1 Guest
159 Wagner Detlef Kittelschorz-Racing,Radpiraten TV Birkenfeld E1 Super Senior
303 Warzecha Stefan The Soilsamplers E1 Guest
281 Weber Helen Procraft Racing Team E1 Junior
312 Weihrather Tobias   E1 Guest
144 Weinert Frank Kittelschorz-Racing E1 Senior
902 Weinmann Lotta Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim E1 Wild Childs U16
161 Weinmann Uli Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim E1 Super Senior
188 Welder Aylin The Soil Samplers E1 Woman
214 Welder Michael The Soil Samplers // AAN Racing Team E1 Beginner
242 Wenderoth Ronny Zweirad Henning Eisenach E1 Beginner
32 Werling Benjamin   E1 Pro
264 Wernecke Marvin BS Racing - Team E1 Junior
64 Wernig Alex Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production E1 Sport
199 Wesp Andrea Racepiraten E1 Woman
153 Westerveld Stefan Kona Gduro-Team E1 Super Senior
618 Wienrich Leon Haibike Factory E1 E-Bike
309 Wilhelm Christian Bun°Guard RacingTeam E1 Guest
6 Willner Nick Orange Bikes Gravity Team E1 Pro
182 Wolf Claudia ninepoint81 E1 Woman
231 Wolf Robert Psyclists E1 Beginner
189 Wölfle Julia   E1 Woman
612 Wrobbel Sam BunGuard Racing Team E1 E-Bike
614 Wunderle Martina Haibike eNDUROcrew2018 E1 E-Bike
307 Wunderlich Michael Muffn-Sauser E1 Guest
49 Zänker Martin   E1 Sport
187 Zeitschel Laura MiJo Bikes E1 Woman
318 Ziegler Florian   E1 Guest
61 Zimmermann Robin Schuler Sports E1 Sport
146 Zimmermann Tobias   E1 Senior
185 Zips Gabi The Soil Samplers E1 Woman
176 Zohner Corinna BSB Bayreuth E1 Woman
 

BABOONS

BABOONS

ENGLISH INFOS


information big

Kenda Hydro Radon Giant M1 Sporttechnik Motorex Ortema 24mx mtb news emtb news Lines SportIdent Sam's Bikeschule